CALDWELL

Abby L., d. Oliver G. and Martha (Lincoln), Aug. 14, 1844.

Dorothy [Dorothy Hildreth. CR], d. John and Polly (Green), Apr. 30, 1812.

Betsey, twin d. John and Polly (Green), Mar. 15, 1810, in Lunenburg.

Frances, d. John and Polly (Green), Jan. 1, 1820.

Harriet P. [Patience. CR], d. John and Polly (Green), Apr. 4, 1817.

John, s. John and Polly (Green), Dec. 20, 1801, in Lunenburg.

Lucy, d. John and Polly (Green), Sept. 15, 1806, in Lunenburg.

Martha Elizabeth, d. Oliver and –––––, bp. Aug. 7, 1836. CR

Mary, d. John and Polly (Green), June 5, 1808, born in Lunenburg.

Nancy, d. John and Polly (Green), Jan. 10, 1822.

Oliver G., s. John and Polly (Green), Jan. 7, 1805, in Lunenburg.

Sally, twin d. John and Polly (Green), Mar. 15, 1810, in Lunenburg.


CALMIN

Richard, s. James and Mary K., Jan. 12, 1846.


CARLTON (Carleton)

–––––, d. Joseph and –––––, Oct. 16, 1849.

Asenath, d. Nathan and Abigail (Spaulding), bp. May 15, 1785. CR

Eliza (Rider), w. Joseph, Apr. 25, 1811. GR4


CHAFFIN

John, s. Timothy and Sarah (Forbush), Aug. 19, 1775.

Miriam, d. Timothy and Sarah (Forbush), Feb. 28, 1771.

Sarah, d. Timothy and Sarah (Forbush), Nov. 18, 1778.

Timothy, s. Timothy and Sarah (Forbush), Apr. 22, 1773.


CHENEY

Elias, s. Tristram and Margrat, Mar. 8, 1760 [1761 ?].

Susanna, d. Tristram and Margrat, Nov. 2, 1759.


CHUTE

Adaline Burgess, w. John E., Oct. 13, 1836. GR4

John Edward, Aug. 23, 1812. GR4


CLARK

Aaron Bolton, s. Samuel and Dorcus (Bolton), Dec. 1, 1809.

Anna, d. Daniel and Molly (Ames), June 12, 1788.

Charles, s. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), May 29, 1820.

Charles N., s. Charles and Martha A. (Taylor), Feb. 27, 1846.

David, s. Daniel and Molly (Ames), Sept. 3, 1786.

Deliverance, s. David Jr. and Salley (Davis), Dec. 31, 1793.

Dorothy, d. David Jr. and Salley (Davis), Oct. 28, 1795.

Dorothy Metcalf, d. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), Sept. 18, 1828.

Eliza C. (Buzzell), w. Luther, Feb. 1, 1848. GR1

Emeline W., d. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), June 16, 1816.

George Washington, s. David and Sally (Davis), Oct. 21, 1810.

George, see Job P.

Grata, d. David Jr. and Sally (Davis), Aug. 16, 1797.

Job P., s. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), Nov. 30, 1814. [Altered to George Clark Feb. 15, 1834, at his own and his Father's request.]

John, s. Joseph and Eunice (Kerkin), Nov. 18, 1779.

Joseph, s. Samuel and Dorcus (Bolton), Aug. 20, 1811.

Joseph Elliot, s. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), July 26, 1826.

Levi, twin s. David Jr. and Salley (Davis), Feb. 15, 1792.

Lucy, twin d. David Jr. and Salley (Davis), Feb. 15, 1792.

Lucy Ann, d. Luther and Mary (Corey), Feb. 8, 1849.

Luther G., s. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), Mar. 31, 1822.

Luthera, d. Levi and Abigil (Pratt), June 26, 1818.

Lydia, d. David and Sally (Davis), Sept. 8, 1799.

Molly, d. Daniel and Molly (Ames), July 27, 1795.

Mary C. (Corey), w. Luther, Aug. 3, 1823. GR1

Mary E., d. Luther and Mary (Corey), June 7, 1846.

Sarah, d. David and Sally (Davis), Jan. 17, 1804.

Sarah Davis, d. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), June 27, 1824.

Sarah M., d. Luther G. and Mary C. (Corey), Feb. 15, 1844.

Sena, d. Daniel and Molly (Ames), Dec. 10, 1792.

Susannah Messenger, d. Samuel and Dorcus (Bolton), July 6, 1807.

Thomas Ames, s. Daniel and Molly (Ames), July 30, 1790.


COACH

Ellen, d. Moses and Mary, May 15, 1849.

Lorinda, d. Moses and Mary J., Aug. 4, 1847.


COBLEIGH

Mary, d. John R. and Nancy (Allen), May 20, 1849.


COLLINS

Larome A., s. Levi C. and Hannah (Roundy), Mar. 18, 1848.

Roscoe (?) E., s. Levi C. and Hannah M. Roundy), Feb. 11, 1846.


COLMAN (Colmon)

Abigail, d. James and Rachel, Sept. 26, 1758.

Anna, d. Solomon and Hephzibah, Oct. 14, 1787.

Nella, d. Aaron and Elonar, Dec. 3, 1772.

Hephzibah, d. Solomon and Hephzibah, June 12, 1782.

Isaac, s. Solomon and Hephzibah, Feb. 8, 1779.

James, s. Solomon and Hephzibah, Feb. 5, 1791.

Levinah, d. Solomon and Hephzibah, Sept. 4, 1780.

Lucy, d. Solomon and Hephzibah, July 28, 1777, at Ashby.

Lydia, d. Solomon and Hephzibah, Dec. 30, 1785.

Ruth, d. James and Rachel, Oct. 23, 1754.

Samuel, s. Job and Elisabeth (Martin), bp. Sept. 10, 1769. CR

Sally, d. Solomon and Hephzibah, Mar. 31, 1784.

Solomon, s. James and Rachel, June 20, 1752.


COMLEY

Catharine, d. John and Margarett, Jan. 2, 1846.


CONANT (Connant)

Calven, s. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), May 30, 1779.

Caroline, d. Lyman and Emmy (Wells), bp. Oct. 23, 1831. CR1

Charlotte Caroline, d. Lyman and Emme (Wells), Sept. 3, 1831.

Cynthia, d. John and Charity (Broughton), June 2, 1795.

Ebenezer, s. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), June 6, 1777.

Betty, d. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), Mar. 15, 1775.

Israel, s. Jonathan and Eunice, Oct. 30, 1768.

John, s. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), Feb. 2, 1773.

Jonathan, s. Jonathan and Eunice, Jan. 14, 1767.

Luther, s. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), June 24, 1782.

Lydia, d. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), Nov. 21, 1768.

Mary Elizabeth, d. Lyman and Emma (Wells), July 3, 1833.

Sarah, d. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), Oct. 17, 1770.

Stillman, s. John and Charity (Broughton), Mar. 26, 1797.

William, s. Jonathan and Eunice, Aug. 17, 1765.


CONN

–––––, s. John and –––––, bp. June 28, 1828. CR

Abby E., d. John A. and Nancy Maria (Pitts), Nov. 24, 1848.

Edwin A., s. John A. and Nancy M. (Pitts), Nov. 6, 1846.

Elisabeth, d. John and Ruth (Davis), Feb. 14, 1763.

Eunice M., d. John A. and Nancy Maria (Pitts), Sept. 6, 1844.

George, s. John and Ruth (Davis), July 19, 1770.

John, s. John and Ruth (Davis), bp. Sept. 10, 1767. CR

John, s. John and Ruth (Davis), Aug. 6, 1768.

J. [John. CR] Austin, Dea., Apr. 10, 1817. GR1

Lucy, twin d. John and Ruth (Davis), Aug. 12, 1774.

Lydia, d. John and Ruth (Davis), Dec. 26, 1765.

Margaret, d. John and Ruth (Davis), bp. Sept. 13, 1778. CR

Mary, d. John and Ruth (Davis), June 14, 1764.

Ruth, twin d. John and Ruth (Davis), Aug. 12, 1774.

Susanna, d. John and Ruth (Davis), June 16, 1772.


CONSTANTINE

Alfid Exelander, s. Joel and Asenet (Grimes), May 5, 1812.

Anne [Anna. CR], d. Jacob and Elisabeth (Whitman), Apr. 9, 1774.

Caty, d. Jacob and Elizebeth (Whitman), Nov. 27, 1780.

Elizebeth, d. Jacob and Elizebeth (Whitman), July 19, 1778.

Jacob, s. Jacob and Elizebeth (Whitman), Apr. 27, 1776.

Oliver, s. Jacob and Elisabeth (Whitman), Nov. 20, 1795.

Salley, d. Jacob and Elizebeth (Whitman), Aug. 1, 1785.

William, s. Jacob and Elizebeth (Whitman), Feb. 16, 1782.


COOK

–––––, s. John and –––––, Sept. 3, 1849.

Sarah Roxanna, d. John Jr. and Roxanna (Lane), Oct. 6, 1833.


COOLIDGE (Cooledge, Coollidg)

Arthur, s. Samuel L. and Lucy (Townsend), Jan. 5, 1844.

Elishe [Elisha. CR], s. Elishe and Sarah, Nov. 19, 1768.

Elisha Tileston, s. Elisha and Mary (Cushing), Nov. 4, 1806, at Boston.

Elisabeth, d. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), Nov. 30, 1766.

Flaval, s. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), bp. Jan. 22, 1775. CR

John, s. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), Nov. 7, 1764.

Jonathan, s. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), Sept. 6, 1760.

Judith, d. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), Sept. 23, 1762.

Lucy, d. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), bp. Nov. 15, 1772. CR

Pamaly, d. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), Nov. 3, 1758.

Leifee, d. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), Sept. 26, 1770.

Sarah, d. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), May 23, 1757.


COOPER

Charlotte, d. Jedidiah and Mary (Hall), bp. Apr. 16, 1780. CR

Henry, s. Jedidiah and Mary (Hall), bp. Nov. 19, 1775. CR

Jedidiah, s. Jedidiah and Mary (Hall), bp. Apr. 19, 1778. CR

Leonard, s. Jedidiah and Mary (Hall), bp. Sept. 25, 1774. CR

Phebe, d. Jedidiah and Mary (Hall), bp. May 16, 1773. CR

Samuel, s. Jedidiah and Mary (Hall), bp. Dec 5, 1784. CR


COREY

–––––, s. Jonas and Susan A. (Cushing), Mar. 31, 1847.

Achsah, d. Hezekiah Jr. and Lucy (Townsend), Mar. 7, 1793.

Asahel, s. Hezekiah Jr. and Lucy (Hezekiah), Mar. 11, 1794.

Augusta Hunt, d. Stephen and Mary (White), May 28, 1827.

Charles A., s. Asahel and Polly (Conant), May 23, 1826.

Clarisa, d. Amos and Achsah (Townsend), Oct. 8, 1800.

David Alexander, s. Stephen and Joanna (Adams), Mar. 19, 1815.

Dolly, d. Hezekiah and –––––, bp. July 10, 1785. CR

Betcy, d. Stephen and Joanna (Adams), Aug. 20, 1811.

George Lewis, s. Jonas and Lucy (Stone), bp. Aug. 28, 1825. CR

George Brunson, s. Levi and Sarah L. (Gross), Aug. 10, 1831.

George F., s. Stephen and Mary (White), Jan. 2, 1844.

Harriet, twin d. John and Milley (Stone), Feb. 23, 1802.

Hezakiah, s. Hezakiah and Lucy (Townsend), Jan. 17, 1814.

Horres, twin s. John and Milley (Stone), Feb. 23, 1802.

John, s. John and Milley (Townsend), Oct. 17, 1792.

Jonas, s. Asahel and Polley (Conant), June 29, 1816.

Joseph, s. John and Milley (Stone), Aug. 12, 1799.

Julia A. Draper, w. Stephen W., ––– ––, 1819. GR1 [abt. Mar. 1819, in Plymouth, NH]

Levi, s. Hezekiah and Lucy (Townsend), Nov. 26, 1806.

Linda, d. Amos and Achsah (Townsend), Jan. 7, 1799.

Lucinda, d. Stephen and Joanna (Adams), July 29, 1806.

Lucy, d. Hezekiah Jr. and Lucy (Townsend), Nov. 20, 1791.

Polley, d. Stephen and Anna Joanna (Adams), Feb. 23, 1795 [1794 ?]

Mary, d. Hezekiah Jr. and Lucy (Townsend), Sept. 17, 1797.

Mary Hobert, d. Stephen and Mary (White), Apr. 9, 1825.

Melinda, d. Stephen and Joanna (Adams), Sept. 10, 1803.

Milley, d. John and Milley (Stone), Feb. 1, 1797.

Rhoda, d. Hezekiah and –––––, bp. May 26, 1782. CR

Sarah, d. Hezekiah Jr. and Lucy (Townsend), July 3, 1799.

Sarah Fletcher, d. Jonas and Lucy (Stone), bp. Aug. 28, 1825. CR

Sarah White, d. Stephen and Mary (White), Aug. 16, 1829.

Stephen White, s. Stephen and Mary (White), May 31, 1822.

Stilman, s. John and Milley (Stone), Mar. 22, 1795.

Susan Matilda, d. Stephen and Mary (White), Dec. 10, 1833.

Walter, s. Stephen and Joanna (Adams), Mar. 5, 1809.

Walter Alphonzo, s. Stephen and Mary (White), June 19, 1831.


COTTING (Cutting)

–––––, four ch. Samuel and Eunice (Coolidge), born at two births, 1776 and 1783. GR1

–––––, four ch. Samuel and Eunice (Coolidge), born at two births, 1776 and 1783. GR1

Betty, twin d. Samuel and Eunice (Coolidge), July 21, 1775.

Hepsebath, d. Samuel and Eunice (Coolidge), Sept. 11, 1773.

William, twin s. Samuel and Eunice (Coolidge), July 21, 1775.


COULT

Ellen M. Corey, w. George, ––– ––, 1838. GR1 [d. Stephen & Mary (White), b. Dec. 26, 1838 based on age of 63 y. 9 m. 2 d. on Sept. 28, 1902. MAVRs v. 530, p. 545]


COWDEN

John Prescott, s. Phillip and Emily (Pratt), Jan. 7, 1848.


COWEE

Ruel Green, s. James and Susanna, Oct. 1, 1809.


CRAWNEY

Michel, s. Timothy and Elizabeth, Aug. 19, 1845.


CREHORE

Albert Austin, s. Warren A. and Sarah E. (Bemis), July 24, 1849.

Elmira Elizabeth, d. Warren A. and Sarah E. (Bemis), June 30, 1832.

Austin Sherman [Shuman ?], s. Timothy Jr. and Sally H. (Fairbanks), Feb. 6, 1824.

Charles Warren, s. Warren A. and Sarah E. (Bemis), Sept. 17, 1833.

Harvy Augustine, s. Warren A. and Sarah E. (Bemis), Aug. 30, 1839.

Horace Clinton, s. Timothy Jr. and Sally H. (Fairbanks), Nov. 25, 1811.

Jedidiah, s. Timothy and Mary, Oct. 15, 1781.

John, s. Timothy and Mary, Aug. 14, 1789.

Laban Sprague, s. Timothy and Mary, Nov. 28, 1794.

Lewis Heywood, s. Timothy Jr. and Sally H., Jan. 25, 1817.

Mary, d. Timothy and Mary, Nov. 4, 1786.

Mary Almira, d. Timothy and Sally W. (Fairbanks), June 11, 1826.

Sally Eliza, d. Timothy Jr. and Sally H., Feb. 2, 1810.

Sarah Louisa, d. Warren A. and Sarah E. (Bemis), Dec. 30, 1834.

Timothy, s. Timothy and Mary, Mar. 12, 1784.

Warren Augustine, s. Timothy Jr. and Sally H., May 2, 1808.


CROSBY

Almira, d. Frederick and Sally, May 1, 1807.

Caroline, d. Fredrick and Sally, Dec. 3, 1809.

Charles Fitch, s. Fitch and Rebecca, bp. Aug. 7, 1803. CR

Elisha, s. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), Apr. 18, 1790, at Winchendon.

Betcy, d. Fradrich and Patty, Mar. 4, 1792, at Winchendon.

Elvira Willard, [w. Josiah Davis ?], ––– ––, 1802. GR1 [d. Ephraim & Lucy (Holmes), b. Jan. 20, 1802. Athol VR]

Fitch, ––– ––, 1773. GR1

Hale Easterbrook, s. Fitch and Rebekah (Davis), Oct. 15, 1816.

Harriot, d. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), June 23, 1799.

Henery, s. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), July 18, 1785, at Shrewsbury.

Hephzibah, d. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), Apr. 13, 1801.

Hepzibah, d. Fredrick and Sally, Dec. 28, 1819.

Jacob Hale, s. Fitch and Rebecca (Davis), bp. Oct. 21, 1804. CR

John, s. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), Oct. 21, 1787, at Shrewsbury.

Jonas Hale, [s. Fitch and Rebekah D. (Davis) ?], ––– ––, 1804. GR1

Josiah, ––– ––, 1730. GR1

Josiah M., s. Fredrick and Sally, Apr. 6, 1805.

Josiah, s. Fitch and Rebekah (Davis), Mar. 1, 1807.

Josiah Davis [s. Fitch and Rebekah D. (Davis) ?], ––– ––, 1807. GR1

Lucy, d. Fredrick and Sally, Oct. 8, 1812.

Patty, d. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), Aug. 18, 1796.

Mary, d. Fredrick and Sally, Mar. 28, 1823.

Rebekah Davis, [w. Fitch ?], ––– ––, 1778. GR1

Walter, s. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), Sept. 29, 1794, at Winchendon.


CRUSE

Mary J. Eaton, w. William H., Sept. 10, 1845. GR4


CUMMINGS (Cummins)

Ariel Ivers, s. Ariel and Milley, June 11, 1823.

Eugene M., s. Adin M. and Elizabeth (Peaslee), Oct. 22, 1846.

John Lauren, s. Ariel and Milly, Aug. 25, 1824.

Lorinda, d. Ariel and Milly, May 27, 1826.


CUMMINS (Cummings)

Abraham, s. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), July 30, 1787, at Attlebury.

Adin, s. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), Dec. 4, 1798.

Andrew, s. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), May 11, 1802.

Calvin, s. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), Oct. 10, 1792.

Ivers, s. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), June 22, 1800.

Meriah, d. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), Oct. 5, 1794.

Riel, s. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), Dec. 30, 1796.

Sally, d. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), Feb. 29, 1806.


CUNNINGHAM

James, s. Ephraim M. (now of Lunenburg) and Sarah (Cushing), bp. Sept. 15, 1822. CR


CUSHING

Benjamin, s. Benjamin and Lois S. (Holbrook), Feb. 23, 1844.

Catherine Willard, d. George W. and Julina (Gibson), Sept. 1, 1844.

Charles Allenby, s. George N. and Catherine (Willard), May 31, 1816.

Charles G., ––– ––, 1829. GR4 [s. Laban & Nancy (Whiting), b. Feb. 16, 1829. MAVRs v. 1911/61, p. 236]

Charles R., s. Charles A. and Mary B. (Dakin), Oct. 27, 1840.

Charles Frederick, s. William H. and Charlotte M. (Pentland ?), Feb. 28, 1845.

Cyrus, s. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Feb. 17, 1784.

Doddredge, s. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Oct. 27, 1779.

George Augustus, s. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), June 24, 1773.

George Willard, s. George R. Esq. and Katharine (Willard), Oct. 21, 1811.

George H. s. Charles A. and Mary B. (Dakin), Sept. 10, 1838.

Henry, s. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Nov. 4, 1774.

Isabella L., d. William and Charlotte N., Jan. 29, 1844. [Dup.]

James Edwin, s. Benjamin and Lois (Holbrook), Mar. 19, 1842.

Jane E. (Willard), w. Charles G., ––– ––, 1832. GR4 [d. John & Polly (Corey), b. Aug. 6, 1832. Ashburnham VRs]

John, s. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Aug. 17, 1771.

Joseph Goodale, s. Benjamin and Lois (Holbrook), Dec. 26, 1847.

Julia Ann, d. late John and Julia (Keith), bp. Oct. 26, 1806. CR

Julina G. (Gibson), w. George W., ––– ––, 1811. GR1 [d. Samuel & Esther (Page), b. Nov. 20, 1811 based on age of 68 y. 10 m. 11 d. on Oct. 1, 1880. MAVRs v. 321, p. 347]

Mary, d. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Apr. 27, 1782.

Mary Keith, d. late John and Julia (Keith), bp. Oct. ––, 1806. CR

Melinda W., d. Benjamin and Lois H. (Holbrook), Feb. 17, 1846.

Milton Marble, s. Joseph and Elmira (Marble), Sept. 4, 1844.

Otis M., s. George W. and Julina G. (Gibson), Dec. 28, 1846.

Pyam Burr, twin s. George W. and Julina (Gibson), Dec. 19, 1842.

Sarah, d. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Feb. 3, 1777.

Sarah Leavett, d. David and Hannah, Dec. 7, 1798.

Sarah Page, d. Benjamin and Belinda (Whitney), Aug. 24, 1840.

Sewall Gibson, twin s. George W. and Julina (Gibson), Dec. 19, 1842.

Thomas Parkman, s. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Oct. 7, 1787.

William Henry, s. William Henry and Charlotte M., Oct. 8, 1841.


CUTLER

Catherine Mary, three ch. of Dr. Cutler at a birth, bp. Jan. 31, 1831. CR [Probably ch. Dr. William and Abigail (Lowe).]

Charles, three ch. of Dr. Cutler at a birth, bp. Jan. 31, 1831. CR [Probably ch. Dr. William and Abigail (Lowe).]

Charles Henry, s. William H. and Abigail (Lowe), Mar. 29, 1833.

Charlotte Keziah, three ch. of Dr. Cutler at a birth, bp. Jan. 31, 1831. CR [Probably ch. Dr. William and Abigail (Lowe).]


CUTTER

Abigail Prudence, d. Nathaniel and Abigail (Taylor), Sept. 18, 1817.

Charles Nathaniel, s. Nathaniel Flint and Nancy H. (Clark), Dec. 21, 1837.

Ephraim, Oct. 4, 1818. GR4 [s. Ephraim. Arlington VRs]

Gertrude Sarah Louisa, d. Joseph and Ruth Ann (Gilchrist), July 23 [Jan. 22 in dup], 1844.

James, ––– ––, 1817. GR4 [s. John and Phebe (Rhodes). MAVRs v. 447, p. 551]

Joseph, Sept. 9, 1810. GR4

Loisa Marsilla, d. Nathaniel and Abigail (Taylor), Apr. 21, 1824.

Lydia Ann (Sweetsey), w. James, ––– ––, 1818. GR4 [d. Lyman and Sarah, b. abt. Oct. 1818 based on age 73 y. 1 m. on Nov. 7, 1891.]

Martha Varnum (Millican), w. Joseph, Jan. 12, 1817. GR1

Sarah Arville, d. Nathaniel and Abigail (Taylor), July 18, 1820.


CUTTING

Betty, twin d. Samuel and –––––, bp. July 23, 1775. CR

Elisabeth, d. Samuel and –––––, bp. Mar. 2, 1777. CR

Hepzibah, d. Samuel and –––––, bp. Sept. 12, 1773. CR

Martha, twin d. Samuel and –––––, bp. Aug. 11, 1781. CR

Mary, twin d. Samuel and –––––, bp. Aug. 11, 1781. CR

Rhoda, d. Samuel and –––––, bp. Jan. 17, 1779. CR

William, twin s. Samuel and –––––, bp. July 23, 1775. CR


MA VRs Project
Copyright 2005-'15
The Massachusetts Vital Records Project

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Valid CSS 2.1