MACCENNE

Johannah, d. William and Mehitable, Sept. ––, 1748.

Mary, d. William and Mehitable, Apr. 13, 1745.

William, s. William and Mehitable, Mar. 10, 1743.


MADDEN (Maddin)

–––––, s. Micah and Mary (Bullard), Sept. 17, 1769.

–––ve, d. Micah and Mary (Bullard), Feb. 20, 1777.

Peter H., Dr., June 29, 1828. GR22


MADDIN (Madden)

Levi, s. Mical and Mary (Bullard), Mar. 13, 1765.

Mary, d. Timothy and Abigail, Mar. 2, 1739.


MAGUE

–––––, s. Thomas and –––––, June 19, 1843.

–––––, d. Thomas and Laura, Sept. 20, 1844.


MAGURY

–––––, d. –––––, Aug. 19, 1843.


MAHER

Margaret (Salinger), w. Patrick, ––– ––, 1830. GR21

Patrick, ––– ––, 1826. GR21


MAHON

John, Mar. 17, 1791. GR22


MAILLOUX

Lucie Auclaire, w. Joseph, June 7, 1842. GR20


MALONEY

Ann Powell, w. Peter, ––– ––, 1826. GR21

Peter, ––– ––, 1821. GR21


MANLY

–––––, d. Daniel, Mar. 24, 1844.


MANN

–––––, s. Otis, June 1, 1843.

Albert, s. George and Hannah (Hopkins), Feb. 23, 1835.

Arnold Sales, s. William and Betsey (Kimball), June 15, 1821.

Catherine Cynthia, d. Richard and Susanna (Parkhurst), Mar. 19, 1819.

Clarinda Elizabeth, d. Richard E. and Sarah E. (Cook), Sept. 11, 1842.

Cyntha, d. Bennodick and Chloe, July 22, 1784.

David, s. Bennodick and Chloe, June 21, 1795.

Elijah Thayer, s. Richard and Susanna (Parkhurst), Mar. 20, 1824.

Betsey K. (Kimball), w. William, Dec. 20, 1795. GR16

Esther, d. Levi and Hittey (Aldiss), Aug. 6, 1796.

George William, s. William and Betsey (Kimball), Mar. 6, 1828.

George Nelson, s. George and Hannah (Hopkins), Aug. 31, 1832.

Helen Mar Agnes, d. Richard E. and Sarah (Cook), Sept. 17, 1846.

Henry Clay, s. George and Hannah (Hopkins), Mar. 23, 1838.

John, s. Levi and Hitty (Aldiss), Sept. 26, 1790.

Levina, d. Bennodick and Chloe, Jan. 11, 1786.

Lucy, d. Bennodick and Chloe, Apr. 21, 1798.

Lyman, s. Bennodick and Chloe, Oct. 24, 1792.

Martha Susan, d. Richard and Susanna (Parkhurst), Apr. 25, 1830.

Mary Thompson, d. Richard and Susanna (Parkhurst), Apr. 6, 1827.

Phebe, d. Bennodick and Chloe, Nov. 27, 1788.

Phebe Paine, d. Richard and Susanna (Parkhurst), July 14, 1821.

Richard, s. Bennodick and Chloe, Nov. 26, 1790.

Richard Erasmus, s. Richard and Susanna (Parkhurst), Sept. 23, 1814.

Richard, s. Richard E. and Sarah E. (Cook), Aug. 23, 1841. GR4

Sarah J., w. Elijah T., Feb. 22, 1831. GR8

Susannah, d. Levi and Hittey (Aldiss), Mar. 11, 1794.

William, Nov. 26, 1788. GR16

William Henry, s. William and Betsey (Kimball), Feb. 17, 1833.

William Maxy Burlingame, s. George and Hannah (Hopkins), Aug. 12, 1842.


MANNING

Catherine, w. John, ––– ––, 1832. GR22

John, ––– ––, 1837. GR22


MANSFIELD

Emily Farnum, w. Henry S., Nov. 20, 1823. GR15

Henry S., Apr. 11, 1818. GR15


MARANDA

Clarice Normandin, ––– ––, 1836. GR20


MARONEY

Hannah, w. William, June 24, 1838. Native of parish of Clonoulty, Tipperary County, IRE. GR21

William, Nov. 24, 1836. Native of parish of Clonoulty, Tipperary County, IRE. GR21


MARRA

Hannah, w. James, ––– ––, 1842. GR22

James, ––– ––, 1848. GR22


MARSH

Chloe, d. Douglass and Rachel (Mirriam), Aug. 31, 1772.

Cyrus B., May 19, 1824. GR16

Henry Clay, s. Ebenezer and Melissa (Convers), Aug. 2, 1844.

James Bacon, s. Ebenezer and Melissa (Convers), Dec. 11, 1846.

Joel, s. Douglass and Rachel (Mirriam), May 14, 1777.

Mary, d. John and Abigail (Eastman), Dec. 9, 1715.

Nahum, s. Douglass and Rachel (Mirriam), Oct. 29, 1773.

Otis, s. Douglas and Rachel (Mirriam), Aug. 1, 1784.

Phebe Lee, w. Cyrus B., May 17, 1829. GR16

Rachel, d. Douglas and Ruth (Chase), Mar. 22, 1794.

Ruth, d. Douglass and Rachel (Mirriam), Aug. 3, 1775.

Samuel, s. John and Abigal (Eastman), Nov. 19, 1713.

Salla, d. Douglass and Rachel, June 7, 1779.


MARSHALL

Dinah, d. Joseph and Mary, July 18, 1750.

Ezra, s. Joseph and Mary, Jan. 4, 1760.

Joseph, s. Joseph and Mary, Mar. 11, 1753.

Louisa, d. Hosea and Lucy (Pickering), Apr. 25, 1819.

Mary, d. Joseph and Mary, July 12, 1748.

Moses, s. Hosea and Lucy (Pickering), Sept. 17, 1815.

Sarah, d. Joseph and Mary, Apr. 27, 1756.


MARTIN

Joseph, Jan. 15, 1838. GR23

Mary B. Hammond, w. Joseph, Jan. 11, 1833. GR23


MARTINEAU

Zephirin, ––– ––, 1826. GR22


MATHEWSON

–––––, d. Edwin and ––––– [Sarah R. (Fletcher)], Jan. 21, 1844.

James Horace, s. Edwin and Sarah R. (Fletcher), Sept. 4, 1841.


MAY

Maria, ––– ––, 1818. GR22


MAYNARD

Elonzo How, s. Windsor and Abigail (Smith), Oct. 5, 1795.

Jared Smith, s. Windsor, and Abigail (Smith), Sept. 4, 1797.

William Kingman, s. Windsor and Abigail (Smith), Sept. 4, 1799.


MAYOR

John, s. Edmond and Mary, Dec. 20, 1843.


MAYSON (Meson)

Jesse, s. Chad and Chloe, Dec. 22, 1798.

Nancy, d. Chad and Chloe, Aug. 23, 1796.


McANANENY (McAnaney)

Eliza, w. James, May 12, 1837. GR15

James, Oct. 23, 1833. GR15


McANANEY (McAnaneny)

Bridget Finn, w. Patrick, ––– ––, 1847. GR22

Patrick, ––– ––, 1833. GR22


McAULIFFE

Daniel, ––– ––, 1835. GR21

Dennis, ––– ––, 1810. GR21

Ellen Farracy, w. Thomas, ––– ––, 1811. GR21

Margaret, w. Dennis, ––– ––, 1822. GR21

Thomas, ––– ––, 1820. GR21


McCABE

Margaret, w. William, ––– ––, 1835. GR21

Mary Hussey, w. Patrick, ––– ––, 1838. GR22

Michael, Very Rev., ––– ––, 1826. GR22

Patrick, ––– ––, 1836. GR22

William, ––– ––, 1831. GR21


McCAFFREY

Anne, ––– ––, 1841. GR21

Charles, ––– ––, 1800. GR21

Dennis J., ––– ––, 1838. GR21

Michael, ––– ––, 1845. GR21

Rozanna, w. Charles, ––– ––, 1811. GR21


McCALLAM (McClellan)

Ruebin Bennitt, s. Joseph and Martha, Apr. 27, 1829.


McCLELLAN (McCallam)

Elizabeth, Nov. 18, 1816. GR15

Martha, w. Joseph, Sept. 10, 1797. GR15


McCLINTOCK

Eliza, d. Joseph and Rebeckah (Lovett), Apr. 7, 1794.

Henry King, s. Joseph and Rebeckah (Lovett), Apr. 15, 1786.

Joseph, s. Joseph and Rebeckah (Lovett), Apr. 3, 1796.

Mary [Polly. dup.], d. Joseph and Rebeckah (Lovett), Oct. 3, 1789.

Sarah, d. Joseph and Rebeckah (Lovett), Dec. 14, 1787. [Dec. 15, 1787. dup.]

Thomas, s. Joseph and Rebeckah (Lovett), Apr. 15, 1786.

William Lovett, s. Joseph and Rebeckah (Lovett), Oct. 4, 1791. [Oct. 3, 1791. dup.]


McCLOSKEY

James, May 5, 1833. GR22

Joanna Doran, w. James, Mar. 5, 1838. GR22


McCOOEY

Edward, ––– ––, 1837. GR21

Mary, w. Edward, ––– ––, 1848. GR21


McCURRIN

Bridget, ––– ––, 1813. GR22


McDERMOTT

Catherine Clark, w. James, ––– ––, 1844. GR21


McDONALD

John, ––– ––, 1830. GR22


McFARLAND

Bridget, ––– ––, 1836. GR22


McGEE

Anne Birmingham, w. Patrick, ––– ––, 1827. GR22

Patrick, ––– ––, 1825. GR22


McGLIN

Thomas, s. James and Amy, Dec. 4, 1843.


McGUINASS

Michael, s. James and Bridget, Apr. 29, 1841.


McINTIRE

David M., Mar. 15, 1820. GR16

Francis Drake, s. Nathan Jr. and Hannah, July 20, 1808.

Lutina, July 30, 1816. GR16 [McIntyre. MAVRs v. 456, p. 767]


McKENNA

Daniel, ––– ––, 1847. GR21


McKIERNAN

Thomas, ––– ––, 1839. GR22


McLAUGHLIN

Edward, ––– ––, 1845. GR22

John, Feb. 10, 1848. GR21

Mary E. Baggan, w. Edward, ––– ––, 1844. GR22


McMANUS

Mary Hill, w. Michael, ––– ––, 1824. GR21

Michael, ––– ––, 1818. GR21


McMULLEN

John, ––– ––, 1817. GR21

Mary, w. John, ––– ––, 1826. GR21


McPARTLIN

Elisabeth B., w. Thomas, ––– ––, 1841. GR22

Thomas, ––– ––, 1839. GR22


McSOLEY

Rose Donnelly, w. Patrick, ––– ––, 1846. GR22


McWILLIAMS

John, Apr. 14, 1815. GR21


MEAD

Joseph, s. Nicolus and Elizebeth, Oct. 7, 1690.


MEAGHER

Marcella Carlin, w. Michael, ––– ––, 1833. GR21

Michael, ––– ––, 1826. GR21


MEANEY

David, ––– ––, 1829. GR21

Katherine, w. David, ––– ––, 1830. GR21


MEDCALF (Metcalf)

Cornelas, s. David and Easter, Dec. 10, 1806.


MEEHAN

Ann Colerick, w. Michael, ––– ––, 1830. GR21

Michael, ––– ––, 1825. GR21


MELLEN

David, s. James Jr. and Submit (Wheelock), July 1, 1803.

Henry Joseph, s. Henry Jr. and Charlotte H. (Robbins), Apr. 22, 1836.

James, s. Nathaniel K. and Ruth (Wales), Dec. 9, 1825.

John Bugbee, s. John B. and Angelina P. (Daniels), ––– ––, 1839. GR6

Jonathan Wales, s. Nathaniel K. and Ruth (Wales), Dec. 23, 1824.

Leonard, s. James Jr. and Submit (Wheelock), Apr. 10, 1806.

Lucetta Submit, d. Nathaniel K. and Ruth (Wales), July 26, 1827.

Nathaniel Keith, s. James Jr. and Submit (Wheelock), Aug. 19, 1801.

William, s. James Jr. and Submit (Wheelock), Dec. 12, 1811.


MERINIER

Joseph, ––– ––, 1846. GR20


MERRIAM (Mirream)

Amariah, s. Edmund and Hannah (Farrington), Mar. 3, 1773.

Anna, d. Edmund and Hannah (Farrington), Jan. 12, 1775.

Benjamin, Ens., s. Ebenezer and Jerushah (Berry), in Lynn, Dec. 30, 1713.

Benjamin, s. Benjamin and Rachel (Morse), Dec. 4, 1754.

Daniel, s. Benjamin and Rachel (Morse), Feb. 27, 1763.

Ebenezer, s. Benjamin and Rachel (Morse), Feb. 7, 1751.

Edmund, s. Benjamin and Rachel (Morse), Feb. 7, 1744-5.

Elisabeth, d. Benjamin and Rachel (Morse), Oct. 28, 1752.

Jason, s. Edmond and Hannah (Farrington), Mar. 12, 1780.

Jerusha, s. Benjamin and Rachel (Morse), Apr. 17, 1743.

Josiah, s. Benjamin and Rachel (Morse), June 21, 1766.

Luther, s. Edmund and Hannah (Farrington), Apr. 7, 1777.

Margaret, d. Benjamin and Rachel (Morse), July 4, 1757.

Otis, s. Edmund and Hannah (Farrington), Oct. 15, 1782.

Rachel, d. Benjamin and Rachel (Morse), Oct. 20, 1746.

Rachel, 2d, d. Benjamin and Rachel (Morse), Feb. 5, 1749.

Ruth, d. Benjamin and Rachel (Morse), May 18, 1761.

William, s. Benjamin and Rachel (Morse), May 24, 1759.


MERRIFIELD

––––n, s. Aaron and Elisabeth (Robinson), Dec. 23, 1769.

––––s, s. Aaron and Elisabeth (Robinson), Mar. 22, 1772.

Chloe, d. John and Molly (Metcalf)[b. June 8, 1795 in Upton], bp. Sept. 30, 1800. CR1

Jemima, d. John and Molly (Metcalf)[b. May 8, 1784 in Holliston], bp. Sept. 30, 1800. CR1

John, s. John and Molly (Metcalf)[b. Nov. 23, 1788 in Holliston], bp. Sept. 30, 1800. CR1

Julia, d. John and Molly (Metcalf)[b. May 24, 1793 in Holliston], bp. Sept. 30, 1800. CR1

Marcus, s. John and Molly (Metcalf)[b. Nov. 6, 1781 in Holliston], bp. Sept. 30, 1800. CR1

Polly, d. John and Molly (Metcalf)[b. Apr. 15, 1791 in Holliston] bp. Sept. 30, 1800. CR1

Preston, ch. John and Molly (Metcalf)[b. June 29, 1786 in Holliston], bp. Sept. 30, 1800. CR1

Valorous Smith, ch. John and Molly (Metcalf)[b. Sept. 15, 1797 in Upton], bp. Sept. 30, 1800. CR1


MESON (Mayson)

Ann Eliza, d. James and Mary, May 8, 1843.


MESSINGER

Daniel Edwards, s. John and Sarah (Darling), Jan. 31, 1826.

George Darling, s. John and Sarah (Darling), Dec. 26, 1824.

Hannah, d. John and Sarah (Darling), Mar. 11, 1817.

Henry Lewis, s. John and Sarah (Darling), Sept. 26, 1823.

John Adams, s. John and Sarah (Darling), Feb. 11, 1827.

Marion, d. John and Sarah (Darling), July 8, 1818.

Mary Ann Leland, d. John and Sarah (Darling), July 16, 1830.

Sarah, twin d. John and Sarah (Darling), July 12, 1819.

Sarah Miranda, d. John and Sarah (Darling), Apr. 17, 1829.

Susan, twin d. John and Sarah (Darling), July 12, 1819.


METCALF (Medcalf)

Abigail (Holbrook), w. Jno. George, in Wrentham, Aug. 26, 1802. GR6

Amanda Clark, d. Hiram and Amy (Tourtellotte), May 15, 1837.

Annie, w. John G.F., ––– ––, 1830. GR6

Charles Henry, s. Charles and Eliza (Cook), Jan. 13, 1839.

Charlotte Mariah, d. Hiram and Amy (Tourtellotte), Dec. 24, 1840.

Cornelius, s. Cornelius and Lucinda (Wilcox), Sept. 30, 1837.

Edward Everett, s. Dr. John George and Abigail (Holbrook), June 1, 1834.

Frank Leslie, s. Dr. John George and Abigail (Holbrook), Aug. 1, 1842.

George Allen, s. Charles and Eliza (Cook), July 27, 1841.

Hannah Elizabeth, d. Cornelius and Lucinda (Wilcox), Apr. 25, 1834.

Jno. George, in Franklin, Sept. 10, 1801. GR6

John George Ferdinand, s. Dr. John George and Abigail, July 2, 1830.

Joseph Lewis, s. Dr. John George and Abigail, June 11, 1838.

Mary Maria, d. Cornelius and Lucinda (Wilcox), June 10, 1832.

Sarah A. Payson, w. William T., ––– ––, 1815. GR6

Sarah Jane, d. William and Sarah (Payson), Mar. 19, 1837. [w. Marcus M. Aldrich. GR6]

William T., ––– ––, 1806. GR6

William Clayton, s. William Torrey and Sarah Ann (Payson), Jan. 20, 1847.


MILLER

Aaron Fuller, s. John and Salley (Fuller), Oct. 26, 1794.

Abigail, d. John and Sally (Fuller), bp. June 12, 1804. CR1

Abby Adaline, d. Joseph and Mary Davenport (Barber), Dec. 23, 1845.

Augusta B., w. –––––, July 19, 1841. GR16

Caroline, d. John and Salley (Fuller), Feb. 20, 1808.

Eliza, d. John and Salley (Fuller), Jan. 10, 1800.

Emely Ursuly, d. Joseph 2d and Mary D. (Barber), Oct. 20, 1835.

George Lewis, s. John and Salley (Fuller), Sept. 5, 1798.

John Russell, s. John and Salley (Fuller), Sept. 11, 1803.

John Bright, s. John and Sally (Fuller), bp. Sept. 23, 1807. CR1

John Barber, s. Joseph 2d and Mary D. (Barber), Feb. 28, 1839.

Mary Hannah, d. Joseph 2d and Mary D. (Barber), Feb. 8, 1843.

Sarah, d. Frederick and Abba, Aug. 10, 1841.


MIRREAM (Merriam)

Dan, s. Ebenezer and Margaret (Jeppardson), Sept. 21, 1771.

Daniel, s. Edmond and Hannah (Farrington), Aug. 1, 1771.


MITCHELL

Abigail (Taft), w. Riley, ––– ––, 1808. [Feb. 29] GR6


MOFFET

Orpha Jane, d. Augustus and Olive, June 19, 1836.


MONAHAN

James, ––– ––, 1839. GR22

John, May 25, 1846. GR22

Margaret, w. Thomas, ––– ––, 1813. GR22

Mary, w. James, ––– ––, 1843. GR22


MONTGOMERY

Mary, ––– ––, 1816. GR16


MOORE (Moores)

John, Jan. 18, 1666. MR

Oliver Sylvester, s. Joseph C. and Louisa (Coffee), Sept. 7, 1849.

Rodney A., ––– ––, 1845. GR8

Susan D., w. Rodney A., ––– ––, 1845. GR8


MOORES (Moore)

Joseph C., ––– ––, 1824. GR6


MORAN

Ellen Kelley, w. Michael, ––– ––, 1817. GR22

Michael, ––– ––, 1820. GR22


MORIARTY

M––––, ––– ––, 1840. GR21


MORRIS

Hugh, ––– ––, 1822. GR22

Jane, w. Hugh, ––– ––, 1825. GR22


MORS (Morse, Morss)

James, s. Nathaniell and Mary (Lovet), June 22, 1707.


MORSE (Mors, Morss)

Anna, d. Aaron of Holliston and Bridget (Corbett), in Holliston, Apr. 24, 1745.

Beulah, d. Edmond and Rachel (Sheffield), in Sherborn, Mar. 4, 1723.

Edmond, in Sherborn, Feb. 26, 1695.

Elizabeth, d. Edmund and Rachel (Sheffield), Mar. 9, 1737.

Margaret, d. Edmond and Rachel (Sheffield), in Holliston, Feb. 2, 1728-9.

Molley, d. John and Mary (Green), Oct. 5, 1764.

Rachel, d. Edmond and Rachel (Sheffield), in Sherborn, June 8, 1725.

William, s. Edmund and Rachel (Sheffield), in Holliston, Oct. 23, 1734.

William 2d, s. Edmond and Rachel (Sheffield), Apr. 28, 1746.


MORSS, (Mors, Morse)

Samuel, s. Samuel and Mary, Dec. 19, 17––. [prob. 1739]

Samuel, s. John and Mary (Green), Feb. 17, 1766.


MORTIMER

Ezekiel, Sept. 10, 1825. GR15

Jane, w. Ezekiel, Dec. 15, 1820. GR15


MORTON

Georgiana, twin d. William H. and Sarah (Meriam), Sept. 17, 1843. [Jan. 17, 1844. dup.]

Georgietta, twin d. William H. and Sarah (Meriam), Sept. 17, 1843. [Jan. 17, 1844. dup.]

Josephine Maria, d. William H. and Sarah (Meriam), June 26, 1842.


MOUNTQUE

Jonathan, s. Jonathan and Lydia, Apr. 14, ––––. [174–. TC]


MOWREY (Mowry)

Albert, s. Caleb and Clarinda (Taft), Apr. 20, 1822.

Amey, d. Isreal and Patiance (Aldrich), Sept. 3, 1803.

Anna Ransom, d. Caleb and Clarinda (Taft), Sept. 13, 1827.

Bainbridge, s. Caleb and Clarinda (Taft), July 23, 1818.

Decatur, s. Caleb and Clarinda (Taft), Sept. 30, 1816.

Emily, d. Caleb and Clarinda (Taft), Oct. 13, 1814.

Emma, d. Henry and Thankfull, June 29, 1804.

Fanny, d. Henry and Thankfull, Nov. 26, 1793.

Garner, ch. Arnold and Chloe, Sept. 13, 1805.

Henrey, s. Henry and Thankfull, Mar. 10, 1801.

Joel, s. Henry and Thankfull, Jan. 18, 1809.

Maria, d. Arnold and Chloe, June 10, 1808.

Patiance, d. Isreal and Patiance (Aldrich), Dec. 16, 1807.

Reuben Ransom, s. Caleb and Clarinda (Taft), Apr. 5, 1826.

Robert, s. Isreal and Patiance (Aldrich), Dec. 5, 1805.

Winsor, s. Henry and Thankfull, Mar. 31, 1795.


MOWRY (Mowrey)

Adeline A., d. Harris J. and Laura B., Dec. 29, 1827. GR8

Charles F., s. Harris J. and Laura B., Apr. 14, 1833. GR8

Charles M., ––– ––, 1847. GR23

Chloe, d. Henry and Thankfull, Feb. 17, 1799.

George, s. Henry and Thankfull, Dec. 3, 1796.

Israel, s. Israel and Susannah, Aug. 24, 1787,

Laura B., w. Harris J., Jan. 18, 1808. GR8

Mary Cook, d. Stephen, w. Simon Thornton, 22: 4m: 1770. GR11

Wate, d. Israel and Susannah, Nov. 6, 1784.


MULGAHY

John, Nov. 12, 1826. GR22

Mary, June 9, 1822. Native of Grants Town, County Tiperary, IRE. GR22


MULVEY

Bernard F. Sr., ––– ––, 1822. GR22

Catherine Gilmore, w. Bernard F., ––– ––, 1829. GR22


MUNROW

Albert Day, s. Desiah, Dec. 19, 1829.

William Harrison, s. David [Monroe] and Mary A. (Taylor), Jan. 11, 1840.


MUNYAN

Abby Francis, d. Lemuel and Fanny W.P. (Pitts), July 7, 1833.

Helen Louisa, d. Lemuel and Fanny W.P. (Pitts), Apr. 1, 1832.


MURPHY

Dennis, s. Richard and Joanna (Donnelly), Feb. 4, 1847. Irish.


MURRAY

James, May ––, 1847. GR22

Margaret, in Killenaule, Tipperary County, IRE., ––– ––, 1805. GR22


MURTA

Edward, May 9, 1833. GR21


MUSSEY (Muzsey)

Elisabeth, d. Thomas and Huldah (Gaskill), Dec. 22, 1744.

Huldah, d. Thomas and Huldah (Gaskill), June 23, 1741.

Judeth, d. Thomas and Huldah (Gaskill), May 1, 1738.

Lydia, d. Thomas and Huldah (Gaskill), May 3, 1748.

Ruth, d. Thomas and Huldah (Gaskill), Nov. 8, 1750.

Sarah d. Thomas and Huldah (Gaskill), July 6, 1736.


MUZSEY (Mussey)

Mary, d. Thomas and Huldah (Gaskill), Feb. 3, 1745.


MA VRs Project
Copyright 2005-'15
The Massachusetts Vital Records Project

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Valid CSS 2.1