CALDWELL

John, s. John and Polly (Green), Dec. 20, 1801, in Lunenburg.

Oliver G., s. John and Polly (Green), Jan. 7, 1805, in Lunenburg.

Lucy, d. John and Polly (Green), Sept. 15, 1806, in Lunenburg.

Mary, d. John and Polly (Green), June 5, 1808, born in Lunenburg.

Betsey, twin d. John and Polly (Green), Mar. 15, 1810, in Lunenburg.

Sally, twin d. John and Polly (Green), Mar. 15, 1810, in Lunenburg.

Dorothy [Dorothy Hildreth. CR], d. John and Polly (Green), Apr. 30, 1812.

Harriet P. [Patience. CR], d. John and Polly (Green), Apr. 4, 1817.

Frances, d. John and Polly (Green), Jan. 1, 1820.

Nancy, d. John and Polly (Green), Jan. 10, 1822.

Martha Elizabeth, d. Oliver and –––––, bp. Aug. 7, 1836. CR

Abby L., d. Oliver G. and Martha (Lincoln), Aug. 14, 1844.


CALMIN

Richard, s. James and Mary K., Jan. 12, 1846.


CARLTON (Carleton)

Asenath, d. Nathan and Abigail (Spaulding), bp. May 15, 1785. CR

Eliza (Rider), w. Joseph, Apr. 25, 1811. GR4

–––––, d. Joseph and –––––, Oct. 16, 1849.


CHAFFIN

Miriam, d. Timothy and Sarah (Forbush), Feb. 28, 1771.

Timothy, s. Timothy and Sarah (Forbush), Apr. 22, 1773.

John, s. Timothy and Sarah (Forbush), Aug. 19, 1775.

Sarah, d. Timothy and Sarah (Forbush), Nov. 18, 1778.


CHENEY

Susanna, d. Tristram and Margrat, Nov. 2, 1759.

Elias, s. Tristram and Margrat, Mar. 8, 1760 [1761 ?].


CHUTE

John Edward, Aug. 23, 1812. GR4

Adaline Burgess, w. John E., Oct. 13, 1836. GR4


CLARK

John, s. Joseph and Eunice (Kerkin), Nov. 18, 1779.

David, s. Daniel and Molly (Ames), Sept. 3, 1786.

Anna, d. Daniel and Molly (Ames), June 12, 1788.

Thomas Ames, s. Daniel and Molly (Ames), July 30, 1790.

Levi, twin s. David Jr. and Salley (Davis), Feb. 15, 1792.

Lucy, twin d. David Jr. and Salley (Davis), Feb. 15, 1792.

Sena, d. Daniel and Molly (Ames), Dec. 10, 1792.

Deliverance, s. David Jr. and Salley (Davis), Dec. 31, 1793.

Molly, d. Daniel and Molly (Ames), July 27, 1795.

Dorothy, d. David Jr. and Salley (Davis), Oct. 28, 1795.

Grata, d. David Jr. and Sally (Davis), Aug. 16, 1797.

Lydia, d. David and Sally (Davis), Sept. 8, 1799.

Sarah, d. David and Sally (Davis), Jan. 17, 1804.

Susannah Messenger, d. Samuel and Dorcus (Bolton), July 6, 1807.

Aaron Bolton, s. Samuel and Dorcus (Bolton), Dec. 1, 1809.

George Washington, s. David and Sally (Davis), Oct. 21, 1810.

Joseph, s. Samuel and Dorcus (Bolton), Aug. 20, 1811.

George, see Job P.

Emeline W., d. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), June 16, 1816.

Luthera, d. Levi and Abigil (Pratt), June 26, 1818.

Charles, s. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), May 29, 1820.

Luther G., s. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), Mar. 31, 1822.

Mary C. (Corey), w. Luther, Aug. 3, 1823. GR1

Sarah Davis, d. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), June 27, 1824.

Joseph Elliot, s. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), July 26, 1826.

Dorothy Metcalf, d. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), Sept. 18, 1828.

Job P., s. Levi and Abigail (Pratt), Nov. 30, 1814. [Altered to George Clark Feb. 15, 1834, at his own and his Father's request.]

Sarah M., d. Luther G. and Mary C. (Corey), Feb. 15, 1844.

Charles N., s. Charles and Martha A. (Taylor), Feb. 27, 1846.

Mary E., d. Luther and Mary (Corey), June 7, 1846.

Eliza C. (Buzzell), w. Luther, Feb. 1, 1848. GR1

Lucy Ann, d. Luther and Mary (Corey), Feb. 8, 1849.


COACH

Lorinda, d. Moses and Mary J., Aug. 4, 1847.

Ellen, d. Moses and Mary, May 15, 1849.


COBLEIGH

Mary, d. John R. and Nancy (Allen), May 20, 1849.


COLLINS

Roscoe (?) E., s. Levi C. and Hannah M. Roundy), Feb. 11, 1846.

Larome A., s. Levi C. and Hannah (Roundy), Mar. 18, 1848.


COLMAN (Colmon)

Solomon, s. James and Rachel, June 20, 1752.

Ruth, d. James and Rachel, Oct. 23, 1754.

Abigail, d. James and Rachel, Sept. 26, 1758.

Samuel, s. Job and Elisabeth (Martin), bp. Sept. 10, 1769. CR

Nella, d. Aaron and Elonar, Dec. 3, 1772.

Lucy, d. Solomon and Hephzibah, July 28, 1777, at Ashby.

Isaac, s. Solomon and Hephzibah, Feb. 8, 1779.

Levinah, d. Solomon and Hephzibah, Sept. 4, 1780.

Hephzibah, d. Solomon and Hephzibah, June 12, 1782.

Sally, d. Solomon and Hephzibah, Mar. 31, 1784.

Lydia, d. Solomon and Hephzibah, Dec. 30, 1785.

Anna, d. Solomon and Hephzibah, Oct. 14, 1787.

James, s. Solomon and Hephzibah, Feb. 5, 1791.


COMLEY

Catharine, d. John and Margarett, Jan. 2, 1846.


CONANT (Connant)

William, s. Jonathan and Eunice, Aug. 17, 1765.

Jonathan, s. Jonathan and Eunice, Jan. 14, 1767.

Israel, s. Jonathan and Eunice, Oct. 30, 1768.

Lydia, d. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), Nov. 21, 1768.

Sarah, d. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), Oct. 17, 1770.

John, s. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), Feb. 2, 1773.

Betty, d. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), Mar. 15, 1775.

Ebenezer, s. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), June 6, 1777.

Calven, s. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), May 30, 1779.

Luther, s. Ebenezer and Lydia (Oak), June 24, 1782.

Cynthia, d. John and Charity (Broughton), June 2, 1795.

Stillman, s. John and Charity (Broughton), Mar. 26, 1797.

Charlotte Caroline, d. Lyman and Emme (Wells), Sept. 3, 1831.

Caroline, d. Lyman and Emmy (Wells), bp. Oct. 23, 1831. CR1

Mary Elizabeth, d. Lyman and Emma (Wells), July 3, 1833.


CONN

Elisabeth, d. John and Ruth (Davis), Feb. 14, 1763.

Mary, d. John and Ruth (Davis), June 14, 1764.

Lydia, d. John and Ruth (Davis), Dec. 26, 1765.

John, s. John and Ruth (Davis), bp. Sept. 10, 1767. CR

John, s. John and Ruth (Davis), Aug. 6, 1768.

George, s. John and Ruth (Davis), July 19, 1770.

Susanna, d. John and Ruth (Davis), June 16, 1772.

Lucy, twin d. John and Ruth (Davis), Aug. 12, 1774.

Ruth, twin d. John and Ruth (Davis), Aug. 12, 1774.

Margaret, d. John and Ruth (Davis), bp. Sept. 13, 1778. CR

J. [John. CR] Austin, Dea., Apr. 10, 1817. GR1

–––––, s. John and –––––, bp. June 28, 1828. CR

Eunice M., d. John A. and Nancy Maria (Pitts), Sept. 6, 1844.

Edwin A., s. John A. and Nancy M. (Pitts), Nov. 6, 1846.

Abby E., d. John A. and Nancy Maria (Pitts), Nov. 24, 1848.


CONSTANTINE

Anne [Anna. CR], d. Jacob and Elisabeth (Whitman), Apr. 9, 1774.

Jacob, s. Jacob and Elizebeth (Whitman), Apr. 27, 1776.

Elizebeth, d. Jacob and Elizebeth (Whitman), July 19, 1778.

Caty, d. Jacob and Elizebeth (Whitman), Nov. 27, 1780.

William, s. Jacob and Elizebeth (Whitman), Feb. 16, 1782.

Salley, d. Jacob and Elizebeth (Whitman), Aug. 1, 1785.

Oliver, s. Jacob and Elisabeth (Whitman), Nov. 20, 1795.

Alfid Exelander, s. Joel and Asenet (Grimes), May 5, 1812.


COOK

Sarah Roxanna, d. John Jr. and Roxanna (Lane), Oct. 6, 1833.

–––––, s. John and –––––, Sept. 3, 1849.


COOLIDGE (Cooledge, Coollidg)

Sarah, d. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), May 23, 1757.

Pamaly, d. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), Nov. 3, 1758.

Jonathan, s. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), Sept. 6, 1760.

Judith, d. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), Sept. 23, 1762.

John, s. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), Nov. 7, 1764.

Elisabeth, d. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), Nov. 30, 1766.

Elishe [Elisha. CR], s. Elishe and Sarah, Nov. 19, 1768.

Leifee, d. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), Sept. 26, 1770.

Lucy, d. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), bp. Nov. 15, 1772. CR

Flaval, s. Elisha and Sarah (Boutell), bp. Jan. 22, 1775. CR

Elisha Tileston, s. Elisha and Mary (Cushing), Nov. 4, 1806, at Boston.

Arthur, s. Samuel L. and Lucy (Townsend), Jan. 5, 1844.


COOPER

Phebe, d. Jedidiah and Mary (Hall), bp. May 16, 1773. CR

Leonard, s. Jedidiah and Mary (Hall), bp. Sept. 25, 1774. CR

Henry, s. Jedidiah and Mary (Hall), bp. Nov. 19, 1775. CR

Jedidiah, s. Jedidiah and Mary (Hall), bp. Apr. 19, 1778. CR

Charlotte, d. Jedidiah and Mary (Hall), bp. Apr. 16, 1780. CR

Samuel, s. Jedidiah and Mary (Hall), bp. Dec 5, 1784. CR


COREY

Rhoda, d. Hezekiah and –––––, bp. May 26, 1782. CR

Dolly, d. Hezekiah and –––––, bp. July 10, 1785. CR

Lucy, d. Hezekiah Jr. and Lucy (Townsend), Nov. 20, 1791.

John, s. John and Milley (Townsend), Oct. 17, 1792.

Achsah, d. Hezekiah Jr. and Lucy (Townsend), Mar. 7, 1793.

Asahel, s. Hezekiah Jr. and Lucy (Hezekiah), Mar. 11, 1794.

Polley, d. Stephen and Anna Joanna (Adams), Feb. 23, 1795 [1794 ?]

Stilman, s. John and Milley (Stone), Mar. 22, 1795.

Milley, d. John and Milley (Stone), Feb. 1, 1797.

Mary, d. Hezekiah Jr. and Lucy (Townsend), Sept. 17, 1797.

Linda, d. Amos and Achsah (Townsend), Jan. 7, 1799.

Sarah, d. Hezekiah Jr. and Lucy (Townsend), July 3, 1799.

Joseph, s. John and Milley (Stone), Aug. 12, 1799.

Clarisa, d. Amos and Achsah (Townsend), Oct. 8, 1800.

Harriet, twin d. John and Milley (Stone), Feb. 23, 1802.

Horres, twin s. John and Milley (Stone), Feb. 23, 1802.

Melinda, d. Stephen and Joanna (Adams), Sept. 10, 1803.

Lucinda, d. Stephen and Joanna (Adams), July 29, 1806.

Levi, s. Hezekiah and Lucy (Townsend), Nov. 26, 1806.

Walter, s. Stephen and Joanna (Adams), Mar. 5, 1809.

Betcy, d. Stephen and Joanna (Adams), Aug. 20, 1811.

Hezakiah, s. Hezakiah and Lucy (Townsend), Jan. 17, 1814.

David Alexander, s. Stephen and Joanna (Adams), Mar. 19, 1815.

Jonas, s. Asahel and Polley (Conant), June 29, 1816.

Julia A. Draper, w. Stephen W., ––– ––, 1819. GR1 [abt. Mar. 1819, in Plymouth, NH]

Stephen White, s. Stephen and Mary (White), May 31, 1822.

Mary Hobert, d. Stephen and Mary (White), Apr. 9, 1825.

George Lewis, s. Jonas and Lucy (Stone), bp. Aug. 28, 1825. CR

Sarah Fletcher, d. Jonas and Lucy (Stone), bp. Aug. 28, 1825. CR

Charles A., s. Asahel and Polly (Conant), May 23, 1826.

Augusta Hunt, d. Stephen and Mary (White), May 28, 1827.

Sarah White, d. Stephen and Mary (White), Aug. 16, 1829.

Walter Alphonzo, s. Stephen and Mary (White), June 19, 1831.

George Brunson, s. Levi and Sarah L. (Gross), Aug. 10, 1831.

Susan Matilda, d. Stephen and Mary (White), Dec. 10, 1833.

George F., s. Stephen and Mary (White), Jan. 2, 1844.

–––––, s. Jonas and Susan A. (Cushing), Mar. 31, 1847.


COTTING (Cutting)

Hepsebath, d. Samuel and Eunice (Coolidge), Sept. 11, 1773.

Betty, twin d. Samuel and Eunice (Coolidge), July 21, 1775.

William, twin s. Samuel and Eunice (Coolidge), July 21, 1775.

–––––, four ch. Samuel and Eunice (Coolidge), born at two births, 1776 and 1783. GR1

–––––, four ch. Samuel and Eunice (Coolidge), born at two births, 1776 and 1783. GR1


COULT

Ellen M. Corey, w. George, ––– ––, 1838. GR1 [d. Stephen & Mary (White), b. Dec. 26, 1838 based on age of 63 y. 9 m. 2 d. on Sept. 28, 1902. MAVRs v. 530, p. 545]


COWDEN

John Prescott, s. Phillip and Emily (Pratt), Jan. 7, 1848.


COWEE

Ruel Green, s. James and Susanna, Oct. 1, 1809.


CRAWNEY

Michel, s. Timothy and Elizabeth, Aug. 19, 1845.


CREHORE

Jedidiah, s. Timothy and Mary, Oct. 15, 1781.

Timothy, s. Timothy and Mary, Mar. 12, 1784.

Mary, d. Timothy and Mary, Nov. 4, 1786.

John, s. Timothy and Mary, Aug. 14, 1789.

Laban Sprague, s. Timothy and Mary, Nov. 28, 1794.

Warren Augustine, s. Timothy Jr. and Sally H., May 2, 1808.

Sally Eliza, d. Timothy Jr. and Sally H., Feb. 2, 1810.

Horace Clinton, s. Timothy Jr. and Sally H. (Fairbanks), Nov. 25, 1811.

Lewis Heywood, s. Timothy Jr. and Sally H., Jan. 25, 1817.

Austin Sherman [Shuman ?], s. Timothy Jr. and Sally H. (Fairbanks), Feb. 6, 1824.

Mary Almira, d. Timothy and Sally W. (Fairbanks), June 11, 1826.

Elmira Elizabeth, d. Warren A. and Sarah E. (Bemis), June 30, 1832.

Charles Warren, s. Warren A. and Sarah E. (Bemis), Sept. 17, 1833.

Sarah Louisa, d. Warren A. and Sarah E. (Bemis), Dec. 30, 1834.

Harvy Augustine, s. Warren A. and Sarah E. (Bemis), Aug. 30, 1839.

Albert Austin, s. Warren A. and Sarah E. (Bemis), July 24, 1849.


CROSBY

Josiah, ––– ––, 1730. GR1

Fitch, ––– ––, 1773. GR1

Rebekah Davis, [w. Fitch ?], ––– ––, 1778. GR1

Henery, s. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), July 18, 1785, at Shrewsbury.

John, s. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), Oct. 21, 1787, at Shrewsbury.

Elisha, s. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), Apr. 18, 1790, at Winchendon.

Betcy, d. Fradrich and Patty, Mar. 4, 1792, at Winchendon.

Walter, s. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), Sept. 29, 1794, at Winchendon.

Patty, d. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), Aug. 18, 1796.

Harriot, d. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), June 23, 1799.

Hephzibah, d. Fradrich and Patty (Maynard), Apr. 13, 1801.

Elvira Willard, [w. Josiah Davis ?], ––– ––, 1802. GR1 [d. Ephraim & Lucy (Holmes), b. Jan. 20, 1802. Athol VR]

Charles Fitch, s. Fitch and Rebecca, bp. Aug. 7, 1803. CR

Jonas Hale, [s. Fitch and Rebekah D. (Davis) ?], ––– ––, 1804. GR1

Jacob Hale, s. Fitch and Rebecca (Davis), bp. Oct. 21, 1804. CR

Josiah M., s. Fredrick and Sally, Apr. 6, 1805.

Josiah, s. Fitch and Rebekah (Davis), Mar. 1, 1807.

Josiah Davis [s. Fitch and Rebekah D. (Davis) ?], ––– ––, 1807. GR1

Almira, d. Frederick and Sally, May 1, 1807.

Caroline, d. Fredrick and Sally, Dec. 3, 1809.

Lucy, d. Fredrick and Sally, Oct. 8, 1812.

Hale Easterbrook, s. Fitch and Rebekah (Davis), Oct. 15, 1816.

Hepzibah, d. Fredrick and Sally, Dec. 28, 1819.

Mary, d. Fredrick and Sally, Mar. 28, 1823.


CRUSE

Mary J. Eaton, w. William H., Sept. 10, 1845. GR4


CUMMINGS (Cummins)

Ariel Ivers, s. Ariel and Milley, June 11, 1823.

John Lauren, s. Ariel and Milly, Aug. 25, 1824.

Lorinda, d. Ariel and Milly, May 27, 1826.

Eugene M., s. Adin M. and Elizabeth (Peaslee), Oct. 22, 1846.


CUMMINS (Cummings)

Abraham, s. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), July 30, 1787, at Attlebury.

Calvin, s. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), Oct. 10, 1792.

Meriah, d. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), Oct. 5, 1794.

Riel, s. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), Dec. 30, 1796.

Adin, s. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), Dec. 4, 1798.

Ivers, s. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), June 22, 1800.

Andrew, s. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), May 11, 1802.

Sally, d. Abraham and Mary (Bourn), Feb. 29, 1806.


CUNNINGHAM

James, s. Ephraim M. (now of Lunenburg) and Sarah (Cushing), bp. Sept. 15, 1822. CR


CUSHING

John, s. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Aug. 17, 1771.

George Augustus, s. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), June 24, 1773.

Henry, s. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Nov. 4, 1774.

Sarah, d. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Feb. 3, 1777.

Doddredge, s. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Oct. 27, 1779.

Mary, d. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Apr. 27, 1782.

Cyrus, s. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Feb. 17, 1784.

Thomas Parkman, s. Rev. John and Sarah (Parkman), Oct. 7, 1787.

Sarah Leavett, d. David and Hannah, Dec. 7, 1798.

Mary Keith, d. late John and Julia (Keith), bp. Oct. ––, 1806. CR

Julia Ann, d. late John and Julia (Keith), bp. Oct. 26, 1806. CR

Julina G. (Gibson), w. George W., ––– ––, 1811. GR1 [d. Samuel & Esther (Page), b. Nov. 20, 1811 based on age of 68 y. 10 m. 11 d. on Oct. 1, 1880. MAVRs v. 321, p. 347]

George Willard, s. George R. Esq. and Katharine (Willard), Oct. 21, 1811.

Charles Allenby, s. George N. and Catherine (Willard), May 31, 1816.

Charles G., ––– ––, 1829. GR4 [s. Laban & Nancy (Whiting), b. Feb. 16, 1829. MAVRs v. 1911/61, p. 236]

Jane E. (Willard), w. Charles G., ––– ––, 1832. GR4 [d. John & Polly (Corey), b. Aug. 6, 1832. Ashburnham VRs]

George H. s. Charles A. and Mary B. (Dakin), Sept. 10, 1838.

Sarah Page, d. Benjamin and Belinda (Whitney), Aug. 24, 1840.

Charles R., s. Charles A. and Mary B. (Dakin), Oct. 27, 1840.

William Henry, s. William Henry and Charlotte M., Oct. 8, 1841.

James Edwin, s. Benjamin and Lois (Holbrook), Mar. 19, 1842.

Pyam Burr, twin s. George W. and Julina (Gibson), Dec. 19, 1842.

Sewall Gibson, twin s. George W. and Julina (Gibson), Dec. 19, 1842.

Isabella L., d. William and Charlotte N., Jan. 29, 1844. [Dup.]

Benjamin, s. Benjamin and Lois S. (Holbrook), Feb. 23, 1844.

Catherine Willard, d. George W. and Julina (Gibson), Sept. 1, 1844.

Milton Marble, s. Joseph and Elmira (Marble), Sept. 4, 1844.

Charles Frederick, s. William H. and Charlotte M. (Pentland ?), Feb. 28, 1845.

Melinda W., d. Benjamin and Lois H. (Holbrook), Feb. 17, 1846.

Otis M., s. George W. and Julina G. (Gibson), Dec. 28, 1846.

Joseph Goodale, s. Benjamin and Lois (Holbrook), Dec. 26, 1847.


CUTLER

Catherine Mary, three ch. of Dr. Cutler at a birth, bp. Jan. 31, 1831. CR [Probably ch. Dr. William and Abigail (Lowe).]

Charles, three ch. of Dr. Cutler at a birth, bp. Jan. 31, 1831. CR [Probably ch. Dr. William and Abigail (Lowe).]

Charlotte Keziah, three ch. of Dr. Cutler at a birth, bp. Jan. 31, 1831. CR [Probably ch. Dr. William and Abigail (Lowe).]

Charles Henry, s. William H. and Abigail (Lowe), Mar. 29, 1833.


CUTTER

Joseph, Sept. 9, 1810. GR4

James, ––– ––, 1817. GR4 [s. John and Phebe (Rhodes). MAVRs v. 447, p. 551]

Martha Varnum (Millican), w. Joseph, Jan. 12, 1817. GR1

Abigail Prudence, d. Nathaniel and Abigail (Taylor), Sept. 18, 1817.

Lydia Ann (Sweetsey), w. James, ––– ––, 1818. GR4 [d. Lyman and Sarah, b. abt. Oct. 1818 based on age 73 y. 1 m. on Nov. 7, 1891.]

Ephraim, Oct. 4, 1818. GR4 [s. Ephraim. Arlington VRs]

Sarah Arville, d. Nathaniel and Abigail (Taylor), July 18, 1820.

Loisa Marsilla, d. Nathaniel and Abigail (Taylor), Apr. 21, 1824.

Charles Nathaniel, s. Nathaniel Flint and Nancy H. (Clark), Dec. 21, 1837.

Gertrude Sarah Louisa, d. Joseph and Ruth Ann (Gilchrist), July 23 [Jan. 22 in dup], 1844.


CUTTING

Hepzibah, d. Samuel and –––––, bp. Sept. 12, 1773. CR

Betty, twin d. Samuel and –––––, bp. July 23, 1775. CR

William, twin s. Samuel and –––––, bp. July 23, 1775. CR

Elisabeth, d. Samuel and –––––, bp. Mar. 2, 1777. CR

Rhoda, d. Samuel and –––––, bp. Jan. 17, 1779. CR

Martha, twin d. Samuel and –––––, bp. Aug. 11, 1781. CR

Mary, twin d. Samuel and –––––, bp. Aug. 11, 1781. CR


MA VRs Project
Copyright 2005-'21
The Massachusetts Vital Records Project

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Valid CSS 2.1